Cart 0
Finisar FTLF1318P2BCL (100% Finisar Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Finisar

FTLF1318P2BCL (100% Finisar Compatible)

$ 79.00
Increase Decrease

Finisar Compatible Transceiver Module

• Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links
• Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
• 1310nm Fabry-Perot laser transmitter
• Duplex LC connector
• RoHS compliant and Lead Free
• Up to 10 km on 9/125μm SMF
• Metal enclosure for lower EMI
• Single 3.3V power supply
• Low power dissipation • Commercial operating temperature range: 0ºC to 70ºC

Share this Product


More from this collection