Cart 0
Fujitsu FIM82020 (100% Fujitsu Compatible) XENPAK Transceiver Module

Fujitsu

FIM82020 (100% Fujitsu Compatible)

$ 1,499.95
Increase Decrease

Fujitsu Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module

- 10.313 Gbps Data Rate
- 10GBASE-ZR
- XENPAK Module
- 1550nm Wavelength
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 80km reach
- 0ºC to 70ºC Operating Temperature

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of FIM82020. Every FIM82020 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished FIM82020, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection