Cart 0
Fujitsu FIM31112/110 (100% Fujitsu Compatible) XFP Transceiver Module

Fujitsu

FIM31112/110 (100% Fujitsu Compatible)

$ 1,539.00
Increase Decrease

Fujitsu Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

- 9.95 to 11.3 Gbps Data Rate
- 10GBASE-ER
- OC-192 IR-2
- XFP Module
- 1550nm Wavelength
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 40km reach
- (-40ºC to 85ºC) Operating Temperature

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of FIM31112/110. Every FIM31112/110 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished FIM31112/110, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection