Cart 0
Fujitsu FIM31112 (100% Fujitsu Compatible) XFP Transceiver Module


FIM31112 (100% Fujitsu Compatible)

$ 1,499.95
Increase Decrease

Fujitsu Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

- 9.95 to 10.3 Data Rate
- OC-192 IR-2
- XFP Module
- 1550nm Wavelength
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 40km reach
- (-5ºC to 75ºC) Operating Temperature

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of FIM31112. Every FIM31112 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished FIM31112, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product

More from this collection