Cart 0
F5 Networks F5UPGSFP+LRR-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP+ Transceiver Module

F5 Networks

F5UPGSFP+LRR-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 1,099.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP+ Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-LR
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection