Cart 0
Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-ER-AS (Agilestar Original) XFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks

EX-XFP-10GE-ER-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 2,859.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original XFP Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-ER
- 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength
- XFP Module
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 40km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection