Cart 0
Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-SX (100% Juniper Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks

EX-SFP-1GE-SX (100% Juniper Compatible)

$ 49.95
Increase Decrease

Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-SX
- 1000 Mb/s Data Rate
- 850nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- Dual LC Connectors
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- Distance up to 550 meters

• -9.5 dBm Minimum Launch Power
• -3 dBm Maximum Launch Power
• -21 dBm Minimum Input Power
• 0 dBm Maximum Input Power

Share this Product


More from this collection