Cart 0
Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1550 (100% Juniper Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks

EX-SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1550 (100% Juniper Compatible)

$ 119.95
Increase Decrease

Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-CWDM
- 1550nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- LC Connector
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection