Cart 0
Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-LRM (100% Juniper Compatible) SFP+ Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks

EX-SFP-10GE-LRM (100% Juniper Compatible)

$ 399.95
Increase Decrease

Juniper Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

- 10 Gbps Data Rate
- LC Connector
- 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 220 meter reach
• -6.5 dBm Minimum Launch Power
• 0.5 dBm Maximum Launch Power
• -21 dBm Minimum Receiver Sensitivity
• 0.5 dBm Maximum Input Power

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of EX-SFP-10GE-LRM. Every EX-SFP-10GE-LRM comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished EX-SFP-10GE-LRM, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product

More from this collection