Cart 0
Foundry Networks E1MG-LHB (100% Foundry Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Foundry Networks

E1MG-LHB (100% Foundry Compatible)

$ 449.00
Increase Decrease

Foundry Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LHB
- 1550nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- LC connector
- up to 120km reach (Foundry Original is 150km reach)

Share this Product


More from this collection