Cart 0
Foundry Networks E1MG-100FX-LR (100% Foundry Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Foundry Networks

E1MG-100FX-LR (100% Foundry Compatible)

$ 339.00
Increase Decrease

Foundry Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

*This Product may require Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM)*

- 100BASE-FX
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- LC connector
- up to 40km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection