Cart 0
Foundry Networks E1MG-100FX (100% Foundry Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Foundry Networks

E1MG-100FX (100% Foundry Compatible)

$ 99.95
Increase Decrease

Foundry Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 100BASE-FX
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- LC connector
- Equivalent Part#: E1MG-100-FX

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of E1MG-100FX. Every E1MG-100FX comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished E1MG-100FX, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection