Cart 0
Foundry Networks E1MG-100BXD (100% Foundry Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Foundry Networks

E1MG-100BXD (100% Foundry Compatible)

$ 79.95
Increase Decrease

Foundry Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 100BASE-BXD
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- 1550nm TX/1310nm RX Wavelength
- LC connector

This optic can only be connected to an E1MG-100BXU at the far end.

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of E1MG-100BXD. Every E1MG-100BXD comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished E1MG-100BXD, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection