Cart 0
Foundry Networks E1G-LHA-AS (Agilestar Original) GBIC Transceiver Module

Foundry Networks

E1G-LHA-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 139.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-ZX
- 1550nm Wavelength
- GBIC Module
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 70km reach (Distance)

Compatible with Foundry

Share this Product


More from this collection