Cart 0
Cisco XFP Transceivers DWDM-XFP-35.82 (100% Cisco Compatible) XFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

DWDM-XFP-35.82 (100% Cisco Compatible)

$ 2,999.00
Increase Decrease

Cisco Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-DWDM
- 1535.82nm Wavelength
- XFP Module
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- 100 GHz ITU grid
- up to 40km reach (Distance)

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required


Share this Product


More from this collection