Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers DWDM-SFP-61.42 (100% Cisco Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

DWDM-SFP-61.42 (100% Cisco Compatible)

$ 1,845.99
Increase Decrease

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-DWDM
- 1G & 2G Fibre Channel
- Gigabit Ethernet
- 1561.42nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- LC Connector
- 100-GHz ITU
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

ITU Channel:
20

Share this Product


More from this collection