Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers DWDM-SFP-46.92 (Cisco Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

DWDM-SFP-46.92 (Cisco Original)

$ 4,149.00
Increase Decrease

Cisco Original SFP Transceiver Module

- Equivalent Part Number: DWDM-SFP-4692
- 1000BASE-DWDM
- 1G & 2G Fibre Channel
- Gigabit Ethernet
- 1546.92nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- LC Connector
- 100-GHz ITU
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection