Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers DWDM-SFP-35.04 (100% Cisco Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

DWDM-SFP-35.04 (100% Cisco Compatible)

$ 1,845.99 $ 1,899.95
Increase Decrease

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- Equivalent Part Number: DWDM-SFP-3504
- 1000BASE-DWDM
- 1G & 2G Fibre Channel
- Gigabit Ethernet
- 1535.04nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- LC Connector
- 100-GHz ITU
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

ITU Channel:
53

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Share this Product


More from this collection