Cart 0
Ciena DWDM-OC48-8-17-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Ciena

DWDM-OC48-8-17-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 1,849.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-48/STM-16 DWDM
- 1563.86nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

Compatible with Ciena

Share this Product


More from this collection