Cart 0
Ciena DWDM-OC3-8-61 (100% Ciena Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Ciena

DWDM-OC3-8-61 (100% Ciena Compatible)

$ 979.00
Increase Decrease

Ciena Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-3/STM-1 DWDM
- 1528.77nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection