Cart 0
Cisco GBIC Transceivers DWDM-GBIC-55.75 (100% Cisco Compatible) GBIC Transceiver Module


DWDM-GBIC-55.75 (100% Cisco Compatible)

$ 1,519.95 $ 1,599.95
Increase Decrease

Cisco Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1555.75nm Wavelength
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- 100 GHz ITU grid
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

ITU Channel:

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of DWDM-GBIC-55.75. Every DWDM-GBIC-55.75 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished DWDM-GBIC-55.75, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product

More from this collection