Cart 0
Cisco X2 Transceivers DS-X2-FC10G-SR (Cisco Original) X2 Transceiver Module

Cisco

DS-X2-FC10G-SR (Cisco Original)

$ 395.00
Increase Decrease

Cisco Original X2 Transceiver Module

- 10G Fibre Channel
- 850nm Wavelength
- X2 Module
- SC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 300 meter reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection