Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers DS-SFP-FCGE-SW (100% Cisco Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module


DS-SFP-FCGE-SW (100% Cisco Compatible)

$ 49.95
Increase Decrease

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1.0625/2.125 Gbps Data Rate
- 850nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- Gigabit Ethernet, 1G & 2G Fibre Channel
- up to 500 meter reach
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Share this Product

More from this collection