Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers DS-SFP-FC4G-MR-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module


DS-SFP-FC4G-MR-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 296.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1/2/4-Gbps data rate
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- Fibre Channel
- Longwave (LW)
- up to 4km link length (Distance)
- Small From-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Share this Product

More from this collection