Cart 0
Cisco SFP+ Transceivers DS-SFP-FC10G-SW (100% Cisco Compatible) SFP+ Transceiver Module

Cisco

DS-SFP-FC10G-SW (100% Cisco Compatible)

$ 124.95
Increase Decrease

Cisco Compatible SFP+ Tranceiver Module

- 10G Fibre Channel
- 850nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 300 meter length (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection