Cart 0
D-Link DGS-706-AS (Agilestar Original) GBIC Transceiver Module

D-Link

DGS-706-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 179.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX
- 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength
- GBIC Module
- SC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)/ Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 30km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection