Cart 0
D-Link DEM-310GT-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

D-Link

DEM-310GT-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 89.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX
- 1310nmn Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- up to 550 meter reach over Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) or
- up to 10km reach over Single-mode Fiber (SMF)

Share this Product


More from this collection