Cart 0
Cisco XFP Transceivers CWDM-XFP-1591-40KM (100% Cisco Compatible) XFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

CWDM-XFP-1591-40KM (100% Cisco Compatible)

$ 1,499.95
Increase Decrease

Cisco Compatible CWDM-XFP-1591

- 10GBASE-CWDM
- 1591nm Wavelength
- XFP Module
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 40km reach (Distance)
- IR-2

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required


Share this Product


More from this collection