Cart 0
Memorydealers CWDM-SFP-57MD (Memorydealers Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Memorydealers

CWDM-SFP-57MD (Memorydealers Original)

$ 125.00
Increase Decrease

Memorydealers Original SFP Transceiver Module

-1000BASE-CWDM
- 1570nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 80km reach (Distance)
- Commercial Operating Temperature Range

Share this Product


More from this collection