Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers CWDM-SFP-1390-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

CWDM-SFP-1390-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 273.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1G/2G Fibre Channel
- 1000BASE-CWDM
- 1390nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable 9SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

Compatible with Cisco

Share this Product


More from this collection