Cart 0
Ciena CWDM-OC3-1270-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Ciena

CWDM-OC3-1270-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 625.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-3/STM-1 CWDM
- 1270nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

Compatible with Ciena

Share this Product


More from this collection