Cart 0
Ciena CWDM-OC12-1610 (100% Ciena Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Ciena

CWDM-OC12-1610 (100% Ciena Compatible)

$ 489.00
Increase Decrease

Ciena Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-12/STM-4 CWDM
- 1610nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection