Cart 0
Cisco GBIC Transceivers CWDM-GBIC-1510-AS (Agilestar Original) GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco

CWDM-GBIC-1510-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 131.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-CWDM
- 1510nm Wavelength
- GBIC Module
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Compatible with the following:

WS-C2980G-A
WS-C2948G
WS-X2931-XL
WS-C2950G-12-EI
WWS-C2950G-24-EI
WS-C2950G-24-EI
WS-C2950G-24-EI-DC
WS-C2950G-48-EI
WS-C3508G-XL-EN
WS-C3512-XL-EN
WS-C3524-PWR-XL-EN
WS-C3548-XL-EN
WS-C3550-24-SMI
WS-C3550-24-EMI
WS-C3550-24-DC-SMI
WS-C3550-24-FX-SMI
WS-C3550-24PWR-SMI
WS-C3550-24PWR-EMI
WS-C3550-12G
WS-C3550-12T
WS-X4013
WS-X4013+
WS-X4014
WS-X4515
WS-X4516
WS-X4232-GB-RJ
WS-X4302-GB
WS-X4306-GB
OSM-8OC3-POS-SL+
OSM-8OC3-POS-SI+
OSM-16OC3-POS-MM
OSM-16OC3-POS-SI
OSM-16OC3-POS-SL
OSM-16OC3-POS-SI+
OSM-2OC12-POS-MM
OSM-2OC12-POS-SI
OSM-2OC12-POS-SL
OSM-2OC12-POS-SI+
OSM-2OC12-POS-MM+
OSM4OC12-POS-MM
OSM4OC12-POS-SI
OSM4OC12-POS-SL
OSM4OC12-POS-SI+
OSM-1OC48-POS-SI
OSM-1OC48-POS-SL
OSM-1OC48-POS-SS
OSM-1OC48-POS-SS+
OSM-1OC48-POS-SL+
OSM-2OC48/1DPT-SS
OSM-2OC48/1DPT-SI
OSM-2OC48/1DPT-SL
OSM-2+4GE-WAN+
OSM-4GE-WAN-GBIC
3GE-GBIC-SC
WS-X4412-2GB-T
WS-X4418-GB
WS-C4912G
WS-X6K-SUP1-2GE
WS-X6K-SUP1A-2GE
WS-X6K-SUP1A-MSFC
WS-X6K-SUP1A-MSFC2
WS-X6K-SUP1A-PFC
WS-X6K-SUP2-MSFC2
WS-X6K-SUP2U-PFC2
WS-X6K-S2-PFC2
WS-X6408-GBIC
WS-X6408A-GBIC
WS-X6416-GBIC
WS-X6516-GBIC
WS-X6516A-GBIC
WS-X6816-GBIC
NM-1GE
NPE-G1
OSM-1CHOC12/T1-SI
OSM-1CHOC12/T3-SI
OSM-2OC12-ATM-MM
OSM-8OC3-POS-SI
OSM-4OC12-POS-SI+
OSM-8OC3-POS-MM
OSM-8OC3-POS-SI
OSM-8OC3-POS-SL

Share this Product


More from this collection