Cart 0
Cisco XENPAK Transceivers CRS-XENPAK10GB-LR (100% Cisco Compatible) XENPAK Transceiver Module

Cisco

CRS-XENPAK10GB-LR (100% Cisco Compatible)

$ 219.95
Increase Decrease

Cisco Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-LR
- 1310nm Wavelength
- XENPAK Module
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection