Cart 0
Cisco GBIC Transceivers C6400-GBIC-SX (100% Cisco Compatible) GBIC Transceiver Module


C6400-GBIC-SX (100% Cisco Compatible)

$ 29.95
Increase Decrease

Cisco Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-SX
- GBIC Module
- 850nm Wavelength
- SC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 500 meter reach

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Share this Product

More from this collection