Cart 0
Cisco GBIC Transceivers C6400-GBIC-LHLX (100% Cisco Compatible) GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco

C6400-GBIC-LHLX (100% Cisco Compatible)

$ 39.95
Increase Decrease

Cisco Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LHLX
- GBIC Module
- 1310nm Wavelength
- up to 10km reach
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of C6400-GBIC-LHLX. Every C6400-GBIC-LHLX comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished C6400-GBIC-LHLX, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection