Cart 0
Cisco XENPAK Transceivers C3-XENPAK-10GB-LR (Cisco Original) XENPAK Transceiver Module

Cisco

C3-XENPAK-10GB-LR (Cisco Original)

$ 2,499.00
Increase Decrease

Cisco Original XENPAK Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-LR
- 1310nm Wavelength
- XENPAK Module
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)

Share this Product


More from this collection