Cart 0
Telco BTI-MGBIC-GBU-LC-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Telco

BTI-MGBIC-GBU-LC-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 229.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-BXU
- TX-1310nm/RX-1550nm Wavelengths
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 20km reach (Distance)

Compatible with Telco Systems.

Share this Product


More from this collection