Cart 0
Telco BTI-MGBIC-G51-LC-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Telco

BTI-MGBIC-G51-LC-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 189.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-CWDM
- 1510nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 40km reach (Distance)

Compatible with Telco Systems.

Share this Product


More from this collection