Cart 0
Netgear AXM761-10000S (100% Netgear Compatible) SFP+ Transceiver Module

Netgear

AXM761-10000S (100% Netgear Compatible)

$ 509.99
Increase Decrease

NETGEAR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

ProSafe 10GBASE-SR
850nm Wavelength
Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)
LC Connector
Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)

Share this Product


More from this collection