Cart 0
HP AW538A-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP+ Transceiver Module

HP

AW538A-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 3,275.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP+ Transceiver Module

- 8G Fibre Channel
- 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 25km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection