Cart 0
Allied Telesis AT-XPLR (100% Allied Telesis Compatible) XFP Transceiver Module

Allied Telesis

AT-XPLR (100% Allied Telesis Compatible)

$ 889.00
Increase Decrease

Allied Telesis Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-LR
- 1310nm Wavelength
- XFP Module
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)

The AT-XPLR offers a long-haul option to extend your network up to 10km. The AT-XPLR is compatible with all the Allied Telesis range of products which have a XFP port.

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of AT-XPLR. Every AT-XPLR comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished AT-XPLR, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection