Cart 0
Allied Telesis AT-XPER80-AS (Agilestar Original) XFP Transceiver Module

Allied Telesis

AT-XPER80-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 3,615.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original XFP Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-ZR
- 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength
- XFP Module
- LC Connector
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection