Cart 0
Allied Telesis AT-SPZX80/1490-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Allied Telesis

AT-SPZX80/1490-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 329.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-CWDM
- 1490nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection