Cart 0
Allied Telesis AT-SPSX (100% Allied Telesis Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Allied Telesis

AT-SPSX (100% Allied Telesis Compatible)

$ 44.00
Increase Decrease

Allied Telesis Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-SX
- 850nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- 500m based on 50 micron multi-mode fiber
- 300m based on 62.5 micron multi-mode fiber

Share this Product


More from this collection