Cart 0
Allied Telesis AT-SPFXBD-LC-15-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Allied Telesis

AT-SPFXBD-LC-15-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 105.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 100BASE-BXD
- TX-1550nm/RX-1310nm Wavelengths
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 15km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection