Cart 0
Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/40 (100% Allied Telesis Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Allied Telesis

AT-SPFX/40 (100% Allied Telesis Compatible)

$ 89.00
Increase Decrease

Allied Telesis Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 100BASE-FX
- 1310nm wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 40km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection