Cart 0
Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/2 (100% Allied Telesis Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Allied Telesis

AT-SPFX/2 (100% Allied Telesis Compatible)

$ 49.00
Increase Decrease

Allied Telesis Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 100BASE-FX
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 2km reach (Distance)

The AT-SPFX offers a short-haul option to extend your network to 2km The AT-SPF series SFPs are compatible with a limited number of SFP compatible products. Call or check with your Allied Telesis sales rep for details.

Share this Product


More from this collection