Cart 0
Allied Telesis AT-SPBD10-14-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Allied Telesis

AT-SPBD10-14-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 109.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-BXD
- TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm Wavelengths
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection