Cart 0
Allied Telesis AT-G8ZX70/1370-AS (Agilestar Original) GBIC Transceiver Module

Allied Telesis

AT-G8ZX70/1370-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 439.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-CWDM
- 1370nm Transmitter Wavelength
- GBIC Module
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 70km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection